Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215

  • 140 m²

Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 Acapulco accommodates up to 10 guests and offers a convenient location approximately a 10-minute ride from shopping venues such as the warehouse store "La Isla Acapulco Shopping Village". Offering a hot tub, the Acapulco villa is 3.6 km from Chedraui.

Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 provides guests with media amenities, including a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning for added comfort.

Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of this property.

Campamento Tortuguero Playa Hermosa can be found nearly 25 minutes on foot from the property, and Alfredo V Bonfil is nearly a 15-minute ride away. The nearest airport is General Juan N Alvarez, located 5 km away from the Acapulco accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 Acapulco
Villa Moranda Roof & Jacuzzi
Mobile-only price

Villa Moranda Roof & Jacuzzi

14 m from property
Terrasol Diamante
Mobile-only price

Terrasol Diamante

72 m from property
Hermosa Casa Con Alberca Y Jacuzzi
Mobile-only price

Hermosa Casa Con Alberca Y Jacuzzi

72 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    General Juan N Alvarez
    7 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      How far is it between Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 and General Juan N Alvarez airport?
      Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 is located 5 km from General Juan N Alvarez airport.
    • ❓
      How much does staying at Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 cost?
      The price for a night's stay at Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 starts at $448.
    • ❓
      Is a kitchen available at Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215?
      Yes, Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 provides a fully furnished kitchen.
    • ❓
      Is there a hot tub in this villa?
      Yes, this villa has a hot tub.
    • ❓
      What are the must-see attractions during the stay at Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215?
      Guests may visit Chedraui, conveniently placed 3.6 km from Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    General Juan N Alvarez
    7 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Villa Terrasol Jacuzzi Privado Y 3 Albercas Sol 215 Acapulco

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close